We are waiting puppies in the middle of April!


pedigree


Interchampion, Russian Grandchampion, Russian, Estonian, Finnish, Latvia, Lithuania Champion, Baltic Champion, Belarus Grandchampion, Belarus Champion, RKF, Club Champion Nordic Winner-2009, European Junior Winner 2006, Junior Russian Champion, Helsinki Junior Winner 2006, 3xQualified for Crufts, Trialer
AMBERGOLD GK KEEP COOL
AMBERGOLD GK ALEXANDRA 

 

PEDIGREE

Interchampion, Russian Grandchampion, Russian, Estonian, Finnish, Latvia, Lithuania Champion, Baltic Champion, Belarus Grandchampion, Belarus Champion, RKF, Club Champion Nordic Winner-2009, European Junior Winner 2006, Junior Russian Champion, Helsinki Junior Winner 2006, 4CACIB, 4R.CACIB, 3xQualified for Crufts, Trialer
AMBERGOLD GK KEEP COOL

Eng. CH., JW,SGWC TOP GOLDEN RETRIEVER 2002, CH. GUNDOG GROUP WINNER, TOP PUPPY 1999

Xanthos Tom Foolery         

Eng. CH. Ritzilyn Cockney Robin JW    Eng. SH. CH. Amirene King Eider of Davern  Eng. SH. CH. Nortonwood Checkmate
 Stalyhills Miss Avenger of Amirene
Ritzilyn Tickled Pink (2 CCs)   Ritzilyn Jefferson JW
Rossford Dolly Mixture Of Ritzilyn
Xanthos Rahnee    Kerrien Churchill of Sansue KCJW (2 CCs)   Eng. CH. Sansue Golden Ruler
Eng. SH. CH. Kerrien C'Est La Vie JW
Glenmoray Samskara  Xanthos Indigo
 Glenmoray Francesca
Rus.Ch., Jun.Ch., Trialer Xanthos Orinoco       

Eng.SH.CH.,IR.CH.

Gunhills Blue River
BOB&BOS Crufts 2002/03, Top Golden UK 1999     

Eng. SH. CH Sansue April Joker  Melfricka Ace In The Hole
Eng. SH. CH Sansue Phoebe
Gunhills Betty  Eng. CH. Gaineda Consolidator of Sansue
Gunhills Beautiful Bianco
Xanthos Lah Di Dah SGWC    Eng. SH. CH Rainscourt Fall Guy JW   Eng. CH. Stanroph Sailor Boy KCJW
 Rossbourne Inspiration To Rainscourt
Dewmist Cloudburst  Dewmist Secret Service
Norw. CH Dewmist Corindabella
AMBERGOLD GK
ALEXANDRA 
               
Spanish, Portugal Champion, Danish Champion, International Show Champion, European Junior Champion 2007, Croatian Junior Champion, Andalucia Champion, Club Champion 2007, Junior Champion Cer. 2007 & Top Junior BIS Spanish Retriever Club Show 2010, Best Male Spanish Retriever Club show 2007, 2008, 2010, Top Golden 2008, Top Sire 2008, 2009
Ritzilyn Rick O'Shay        
Eng Sh Ch. Ritzilyn Brandon Eng. SH. CH. Perrimay Hugo Of Fenwood   Sansue Castalian KCJW SGWC (1 CC)
 Perrimay Sea Harp
Eng. SH. CH. Ritzilyn Stage Door Jenny   Eng. CH. Ritzilyn Cockney Robin JW
 Ritzilyn Centre-Fold
SH.CH. Pearlbarn Periwinkle at Ritzilyn    Eng. CH. Ritzilyn Cockney Robin JW   Eng. SH. CH. Amirene King Eider of Davern
 Ritzilyn Tickled Pink (2 CCs)
Stanroph Sandancer for Pearlbarn  Pamgavin Nautical Son
Eng. SH. CH. Stanroph Solar Flame KCJW
Interchampion, Russian Grandchampion, Russian, Estonian,Belarus, Latvia, Lithuania Champion, Baltic Champion, RKF, Club Champion, Junior Club Champion, Junior Russian Champion, Helsinki Junior Winner 2006, 6CACIB, 8R.CACIB, Trialer Qualified for Crufts
Ambergold GK KIss By Kiss        
Eng. CH., JW,SGWC TOP GOLDEN RETRIEVER 2002, CH. GUNDOG GROUP WINNER, TOP PUPPY 1999
Xanthos Tom Foolery 
Eng. CH. Ritzilyn Cockney Robin JWEng. SH. CH. Amirene King Eider of Davern
Ritzilyn Tickled Pink (2 CCs)
Xanthos Rahnee   Kerrien Churchill of Sansue KCJW (2 CCs)
Glenmoray Samskara
Rus.Ch., Jun.Ch., Trialer Xanthos Orinoco      

Eng.SH.CH.,IR.CH.
Gunhills Blue River

BOB&BOS Crufts 2002/03, Top Golden UK 1999

 Eng. SH. CH Sansue April Joker
 Gunhills Betty
Xanthos Lah Di Dah SGWC  Eng. SH. CH Rainscourt Fall Guy JW
D
 
Наверх
 
  
 

Создание сайта Ambergold GK и Dana Naumova 
Питомник голден ретриверов AMBERGOLD GK, Санкт-Петербург, Россия. © AMERGOLD 2000-2019

Копирование любых материалов с сайта без разрешения автора строго запрещено!
При размещении любой статьи на сторонних ресурсах, активная ссылка на сайт обязательна.